Câștigătorii concursului Adama Essentials

Câștigători săptămâna 13.11 - 17.11.2017:

  1. Sîrbu Cristian - Pyrinex M 22
  2. Mihai Maria - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Olteanu Marian Catalin - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Ion Vlad - Seedoprid 600 FS
  5. Burnea Stana - Sultan 50 SC

 

Câștigători săptămâna 06.11 - 10.11.2017:

  1. Lazăr Mihai - Seedoprid 600 FS
  2. Sandu Marian - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Zaharia Diana Laura - Pyrinex M 22
  4. Violeta Mirea - Pyrinex M 22
  5. Tudora Sandu - Seedoprid 600 FS

 

Câștigători săptămâna 30.10 - 03.11.2017:

  1. Ionel George Matei - Orius 25 EW
  2. Daniela Dobre - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Săceanu Marius Valentin - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Violeta Matei - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Boghean Silvia - Orius 25 EW

 

Câștigători săptămâna 23.10 - 27.10.2017:

  1. Grigore Elena - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Spiridon George - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Poting Marian - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Matei George – Ionel - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Briciu Maricel - Seedoprid 600 FS

 

Câștigători săptămâna 16.10 - 20.10.2017:

  1. Marian Sandu - Orius 25 EW
  2. Moraru Ștefan - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Rebreanu Sebastian - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Teoltiș Cristinel - Sultan 50 SC
  5. Vlad Ion - Pyrinex M 22

 

Câștigători săptămâna 09.10 - 13.10.2017:

  1. Stănuța Valentin - Sultan 50 SC
  2. Szabo Szilard Istvan - Seedoprid 600 FS
  3. Galiman Stere - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Mirea Nicolae - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Gramnea Ioan - Sultan 50 SC

 

Câștigători săptămâna 02.10 - 06.10.2017:

  1. Munteanu Marilena - Sultan 50 SC
  2. Abrudan Alin - Seedoprid 600 FS
  3. Neagu Constantin - Orius 25 EW
  4. Gramnea Georgeta Valentina - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Constantin Magdalena - Pyrinex M 22

 

Câștigători săptămâna 25.09 - 29.09.2017:

  1. Curteanu Constantin - Pyrinex M 22
  2. Miron Simona - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Andrei Sabina - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Mihai Ion - Seedoprid 600 FS
  5. Vînătoru Liliana - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 18.09 - 22.09.2017:

  1. Preda Cătălin - Pyrinex M 22
  2. Bari Etem - Orius 25 EW
  3. Badea Paul - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Osman Adrian - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Glisa Dan - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 11.09 - 15.09.2017:

  1. Hășmășan Călin - Seedoprid 600 FS
  2. Mutulescu Alexandru - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Stana Bogdan - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Abogatoae Alexandru - Seedoprid 600 FS
  5. Popa Andrei Horia - Sultan 50 SC

 

Câștigători săptămâna 04.09 - 08.09.2017:

  1. Dragomir Mihaela - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Vînătoru Roxana Ana Maria - Sultan 50 SC
  3. Stănuță Sorina - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Stana Constantin - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Ghindă Tatiana - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 28.08 - 01.09.2017:

  1. Cuculețu Tinel Cornel - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Vînătoru Grigore - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Sandu Cristina - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Diaconu Cătălin - Sultan 50 SC
  5. Alexandru Alin - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 21.08 - 25.08.2017:

  1. Firu Remus  - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Dobre Daniela - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Petrache Cornel - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Dobre Eugen - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Roman George - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 14.08 - 18.08.2017:

  1. Ghindă Nicoleta - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Mihai Marian Laurențiu - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Sandu Andreea - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Marica Dumitru Sorin - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Preda Sandu  - Orius 25 EW

 

Câștigători săptămâna 07.08 - 11.08.2017:

  1. Stana Corina - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Albu Mariana Valentina - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Ilie Ștefan - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Neagu Adrian - Pyrinex M 22
  5. Sandu Teodora - Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 31.07 - 04.08.2017:

  1. Bari Denisa – Adelina - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Mihai Maria - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Sandu Florentina - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Firu Carmen - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Popescu Elena - Orius 25 EW

 

Câștigători săptămâna 24.07 - 28.07.2017:

  1. Mihai Lazăr - Seedoprid 600 FS
  2. Ghindă Natalia - Orius 25 EW 
  3. Șandru Emil - Orius 25 EW 
  4. Micu Emilian - Orius 25 EW
  5. Stan Profira - Orius 25 EW

 

Câștigători săptămâna 17.07 - 21.07.2017:

  1. Petre Ecaterina - Seedoprid 600 FS
  2. Micu Isabela - Sultan 50 SC
  3. Stef Elena - Pyrinex M 22
  4. Sandu Dumitru - Sultan 50 SC
  5. Grigore Olimpia - Pyrinex M 22


Câștigători săptămâna 10.07 - 14.07.2017:

  1. Toacă Daniel - Seedoprid 600 FS
  2. Micu Sintia - Taifun 360 SL
  3. Stan Anton - Orius 25 EW 
  4. Grigore Florian -  Pyrinex M 22
  5. Trif Vasile - Orius 25 EW



Câștigători săptămâna 03.07 - 07.07.2017:

  1. Ghindă Ioan - Orius 25 EW
  2. Neculiță Florin Marius - Taifun 360 SL 
  3. Grigore Niculae  - Taifun 360 SL
  4. Sandu Marian -  Pyrinex M 22
  5. Firu Dănuț - Seedoprid 600 FS



Câștigători săptămâna 26.06 - 30.06.2017:

  1. Dorko Istvan - Orius 25 EW
  2. Grigore Dorina - Pyrinex M 22
  3. Grigore Valentin - Orius 25 EW
  4. Popescu Gabriel - Taifun 360 SL
  5. Neagu Adrian - Taifun 360 SL



Câștigători săptămâna 19.06 - 23.06.2017:

  1. Preda Sandu - Taifun 360 SL
  2. Ghindă Anton - Taifun 360 SL 
  3. Meșter Mark - Pyrinex M 22
  4. Savu Adrian - Seedoprid 600 FS
  5. Manolescu Cristian - Taifun 360 SL 

 

Câștigători săptămâna 12.06 - 16.06.2017:

  1. Aliman Florian – Sultan 50 SC
  2. Moraru Cristian  – Pyrinex M 22
  3. Grigore Andreas – Taifun 360 SL
  4. Ene Florin – Sultan 50 SC
  5. Nita George Catalin – Taifun 360 SL

 

Câștigători săptămâna 05.06 - 09.06.2017:

  1. Țipei Dănuț Mihai - Pyrinex M 22
  2. Todoruț Ioan - Seedoprid 600 FS
  3. Bichiș Lilu - Seedoprid 600 FS
  4. Oneț Petru - Orius 25 EW
  5. Covaciu Cristina - Pyrinex M 22